Markt Haag i. OB

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Haag i. OB 2020, Markt Haag i. OB
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 10:25:55

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 16.925 31,2 %
GRÜNE 4.367 8,1 %
SPD 9.015 16,6 %
PWG 11.243 20,7 %
FWG 7.957 14,7 %
WFH 4.715 8,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.216 -
Wähler 2.994 57,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 76 2,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 54.222 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Haag i. OB 2020, Markt Haag i. OB
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 10:25:55

Gewählter Partei
Urban Hans CSU
Schneider Bernd CSU
Eberharter Thomas CSU
Högenauer Stefan CSU
Sax Andreas CSU
Ferschmann Florian CSU
Moser Christa GRÜNE
Huber Christine GRÜNE
Schätz Sissi SPD
Rehbein Eva‐Maria SPD
Bauer Peter SPD
Hederer Josef PWG
Jäger Hermann PWG
Dr. rer. nat. Haas Florian PWG
Heimann Rosmarie PWG
Breitreiner Klaus FWG
Barlag Egon FWG
Dr. Grabmeyer Bernhard FWG
Zeilinger Herbert WFH
Lipp Karin WFH

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schneider Bernd 2 1.691
2 Furch Maria 8 1.016
3 Högenauer Stefan 4 1.187
4 Eberharter Thomas 3 1.247
5 Sax Andreas 5 1.151
6 Schletter Ludwig 10 809
7 Köstler Karl 11 786
8 Kurzmaier Tobias 15 492
9 Haas Michael 7 1.071
10 Ferschmann Florian 6 1.106
11 Costanzo Giuseppe 13 638
12 Mangstl Christian 12 692
13 Urban Hans 1 1.799
14 Schneider Michaela 18 374
15 Schloßhauer Anja 20 310
16 Baumann Eddy 19 313
17 Schneider Julia 17 434
18 Elmas Haydar 16 470
19 Hierl Werner 9 840
20 Wahl Julian 14 499

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moser Christa 1 953
2 Schropp Thomas 3 637
3 Huber Christine 2 940
4 Reimer Ron 4 355
5 Spiegel Bianca 7 301
6 Spiegel Patrick 6 304
7 Mroß‐Reimer Anja 5 305
8 Schmidt‐Schuh Heide 8 211
9 Maier‐Preuschl Elvira 10 173
10 Woods Christopher 9 188

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schätz Sissi 1 2.728
2 Bauer Peter 3 742
3 Rehbein Eva‐Maria 2 1.049
4 Syr Peter 12 299
5 Binsteiner‐Maier Sabine 5 484
6 Maier Siegfried 4 523
7 Emde Sabine 14 248
8 Laudenbach Pascal 13 295
9 Deliano Josefa 6 483
10 Rehbein Bernd 9 327
11 Pointner Rosmarie 7 472
12 Moser Franz 10 309
13 Laudenbach Cora 8 347
14 Zinn Angelique 11 304
15 Müller Wiebke 15 221
16 Scheigenpflug‐Rauscher Ellinor 16 184

PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hederer Josef 1 2.179
2 Heimann Rosmarie 4 1.002
3 Dr. rer. nat. Haas Florian 3 1.076
4 Petrik Theresa 7 518
5 Jäger Hermann 2 1.619
6 Kürzeder Patricia 8 489
7 Dr. Dörfler Stephan 5 648
8 Corticelli‐Pöschl Petra 13 330
9 Kastl Reinhold 6 523
10 Furch Johanna 14 290
11 Raßmann Christian 11 381
12 Brettschneider Renate 17 149
13 Kusche Harald 18 146
14 Wegerer Gonçalves Andrea 15 279
15 Schwarzenbeck Thomas 9 423
16 Schmid Theresia 19 144
17 Feuerer Josef 20 142
18 Ziegler Karl 16 169
19 Grasser Wolfgang 12 345
20 Ellinger Martin 10 391

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Breitreiner Klaus 1 1.347
2 Wortmann Renate 8 400
3 Obermaier Wolfgang 4 595
4 Barlag Egon 2 682
5 Dr. Jais Mathias 15 231
6 Furch Andreas 5 472
7 Aloi‐Preuß Gabriele 12 333
8 Schuster Richard 6 446
9 Schwarz Franz 7 426
10 Baumgartner Barbara 10 345
11 Dr. Grabmeyer Bernhard 3 665
12 Hahmann Andrea 14 235
13 Hösl Stephan 16 206
14 Bruck Antonio 20 124
15 Ott Annemarie 11 336
16 Weickert Patrick 19 152
17 Depta Peter 13 263
18 Dr. rer. nat. Wierer Johann 18 165
19 Hangl Karoline 17 187
20 Bachmeier Matthias 9 347

WFH

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zeilinger Herbert 1 1.345
2 Schätz Benedikt 3 739
3 Lipp Karin 2 1.269
4 Reimann Petra 7 281
5 Herrmann Thomas 5 319
6 Laudenbach Christopher 4 327
7 Stein Alexander 6 318
8 Elsner Thomas 8 117

Wahlbeteiligung: 57,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei